SakibPro HubDLS database & tools
Player ID 27536Dream League Soccer 2026Data v13.430 · 16 Sep 2026
Kang-in Lee DLS 26 Dynamic Star 2026 card – 82 OVR AM

DLS 26Dynamic Star 2026 card

Kang-inLee Stats

Special card · Dynamic Star 2026Not sold on the transfer market — comes from events, agents or passes
  • PositionAMRW
  • NationSouth Korea
  • Height173 cm
  • FootLeft
  • Age25
  • BootsBoot 19
82OVR
Acceleration
87
Passing
86
Control
85
Stamina
80
v13.130Tracked since · 27 Mar 2026
1Updates with stat changes
+78Overall change
v13.430Last stat change · 16 Sep 2026

Current stats

v13.430 · change since v13.130
Overall82+78
Speed79.979 on the card+79.9
Acceleration87.987 on the card+87.9
Stamina80.980 on the card+80.9
Strength63.963 on the card+63.9
Control85.985 on the card+85.9
Passing86.986 on the card+86.9
Shooting77.977 on the card+77.9
Tackling55.955 on the card+55.9

Stats are shown on a 0–100 scale with one decimal (game value 975 = 97.5). The card in the game drops the decimal, so 97.5 shows as 97.

Kang In stats over time every game update since v13.130

Overall rating82 +78
0255075100v13.130v13.430v13.130: 44v13.430: 8282
Speed79.9 +79.9
0255075100v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 79.979.9
Acceleration87.9 +87.9
0255075100v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 87.987.9
Stamina80.9 +80.9
0255075100v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 80.980.9
Strength63.9 +63.9
020406080v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 63.963.9
Control85.9 +85.9
0255075100v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 85.985.9
Passing86.9 +86.9
0255075100v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 86.986.9
Shooting77.9 +77.9
025497498v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 77.977.9
Tackling55.9 +55.9
018355370v13.130v13.430v13.130: 00v13.430: 55.955.9

About Kang In’s stats

Kang-in Lee has a stat total of 612 across the 8 card stats in Dream League Soccer 2026 (v13.430). Since v13.130 his stats changed in 1 update and his overall rating went up by 78. See the changelog for his stats in every update side by side, plus team, number and position changes, and the card history for his game card in every version.